Staffel Nord 2016/17

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

  • Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte
    1 TSV Burgdorf 17/22 16 0 1 570:409 161 32:2
    2 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 17/22 15 0 2 552:424 128 30:4
    3 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 16/22 13 0 3 518:409 109 26:6
    4 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 14/22 12 0 2 465:331 134 24:4
    5 VfL Bad Schwartau 17/22 9 1 7 504:490 14 19:15
    6 SC Magdeburg 16/22 9 0 7 449:414 35 18:14
    7 THW Kiel 17/22 7 0 10 443:449 -6 14:20
    8 HC Empor Rostock 17/22 6 0 11 406:486 -80 12:22
    9 Eintracht Hildesheim 15/22 3 1 11 380:440 -60 7:23
    10 SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 15/22 2 0 13 382:525 -143 4:26
    11 LHC Cottbus 16/22 2 0 14 388:547 -159 4:28
    12 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 15/22 1 0 14 315:448 -133 2:28
  • Datum Zeit Halle Heim Gast Tore
    24.02.2017 19:30 Uhr Sparkassen-Arena Hildesheim
    Pappelallee 1-3
    31137 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Eintracht Hildesheim SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - : -
    24.02.2017 19:30 Uhr Helmut-Wriedt-Halle
    Rendsburger Landstr. 115
    24113 Kiel
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    THW Kiel VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    25.02.2017 17:45 Uhr Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
    Grünewald Straße
    31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TSV Burgdorf SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    26.02.2017 13:00 Uhr Ballspielhalle Luftschiffhafen
    Zeppelinstr. 114-117
    14468 Potsdam
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    1.VfL Potsdam 1990 LHC Cottbus - : -
    26.02.2017 15:00 Uhr Volksbankarena
    Hellgrundweg
    22525 Hamburg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SC Magdeburg - : -
    26.02.2017 17:00 Uhr Vereinshalle Hastedter TSV
    Hastedter Osterdeich 225 (Jakobsberg)
    28207 Bremen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SG HC Bremen/Hastedt Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    03.03.2017 20:00 Uhr Lilli-Henoch-Sporthalle
    Fritz-Lesch-Straße
    13053 Berlin - Hohenschönhausen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf TSV Burgdorf - : -
    04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SZ Jahnstrasse SH1
    Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 7
    23611 Bad Schwartau
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    VfL Bad Schwartau SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - : -
    04.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Fiete-Reder-SH Marienehe
    Marieneher Straße 4
    18069 Rostock - Marienehe
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HC Empor Rostock THW Kiel - : -
    05.03.2017 15:00 Uhr Wikinghalle
    Alter Kirchenweg 38
    24983 Handewitt
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    05.03.2017 16:30 Uhr H.-Gieseler-Sporthalle Magdeburg
    Klaus-Miesner-Platz 2
    39 108 Magdeburg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SC Magdeburg 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 - : -
    05.03.2017 17:00 Uhr SH Kolkwitz-Center
    Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 8
    03 099 Kolkwitz
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    LHC Cottbus Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    11.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Lilli-Henoch-Sporthalle
    Fritz-Lesch-Straße
    13053 Berlin - Hohenschönhausen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf SC Magdeburg - : -
    11.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Sparkassen-Arena Hildesheim
    Pappelallee 1-3
    31137 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Eintracht Hildesheim SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    11.03.2017 18:00 Uhr Lausitz-Arena Cottbus
    Hermann-Löns-Str. 19
    03050 Cottbus
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    LHC Cottbus HC Empor Rostock - : -
  • Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore
    10.09.2016 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 25 : 16
    10.09.2016 16:30 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt Eintracht Hildesheim 41 : 27
    10.09.2016 17:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock VfL Bad Schwartau 24 : 32
    10.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 20 : 33
    11.09.2016 16:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf LHC Cottbus 41 : 22
    17.09.2016 17:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 23 : 34
    17.09.2016 17:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20 : 24
    18.09.2016 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg TSV Burgdorf 27 : 24
    18.09.2016 16:00 Uhr LHC Cottbus VfL Bad Schwartau 23 : 30
    18.09.2016 17:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim THW Kiel 24 : 22
    18.09.2016 17:15 Uhr SC Magdeburg Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 25 : 34
    23.09.2016 19:30 Uhr THW Kiel SG Flensburg-Handewitt 19 : 27
    24.09.2016 17:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau SC Magdeburg 25 : 26
    24.09.2016 17:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 34 : 27
    24.09.2016 18:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock LHC Cottbus 25 : 18
    24.09.2016 19:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt Eintracht Hildesheim 21 : 30
    25.09.2016 17:00 Uhr TSV Burgdorf 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 31 : 16
    28.09.2016 19:30 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim TSV Burgdorf 23 : 43
    30.09.2016 19:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 19 : 32
    01.10.2016 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg VfL Bad Schwartau 36 : 23
    01.10.2016 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 34 : 31
    02.10.2016 17:15 Uhr SC Magdeburg HC Empor Rostock 17 : 19
    08.10.2016 18:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 24 : 33
    09.10.2016 11:30 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 22 : 31
    09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 37 : 26
    09.10.2016 16:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 42 : 24
    09.10.2016 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg LHC Cottbus 42 : 27
    09.10.2016 17:00 Uhr TSV Burgdorf THW Kiel 31 : 23
    15.10.2016 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 19 : 33
    15.10.2016 17:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 HC Empor Rostock 28 : 21
    16.10.2016 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg LHC Cottbus 40 : 23
    16.10.2016 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg SG Flensburg-Handewitt 26 : 31
    16.10.2016 17:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim VfL Bad Schwartau 33 : 33
    21.10.2016 20:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt TSV Burgdorf 19 : 41
    29.10.2016 15:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau THW Kiel 28 : 25
    29.10.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock Eintracht Hildesheim 28 : 27
    29.10.2016 17:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 51 : 18
    30.10.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt TSV Burgdorf 30 : 39
    30.10.2016 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 22 : 26
    04.11.2016 19:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 SC Magdeburg 16 : 31
    04.11.2016 20:00 Uhr TSV Burgdorf Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 27 : 25
    05.11.2016 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SG Flensburg-Handewitt 26 : 24
    05.11.2016 17:00 Uhr THW Kiel HC Empor Rostock 31 : 20
    05.11.2016 17:15 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim LHC Cottbus 28 : 29
    05.11.2016 19:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt VfL Bad Schwartau 28 : 34
    11.11.2016 19:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg Eintracht Hildesheim 29 : 27
    12.11.2016 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 35 : 20
    12.11.2016 16:30 Uhr LHC Cottbus THW Kiel 26 : 28
    12.11.2016 18:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 29 : 30
    13.11.2016 14:30 Uhr HC Empor Rostock SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 32 : 24
    13.11.2016 16:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau TSV Burgdorf 31 : 38
    18.11.2016 20:00 Uhr TSV Burgdorf SC Magdeburg 33 : 26
    19.11.2016 18:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 29 : 32
    20.11.2016 12:00 Uhr LHC Cottbus SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23 : 29
    23.11.2016 20:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 24 : 36
    26.11.2016 19:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt LHC Cottbus 33 : 32
    27.11.2016 13:00 Uhr TSV Burgdorf HC Empor Rostock 32 : 23
    27.11.2016 15:00 Uhr THW Kiel SC Magdeburg 21 : 25
    27.11.2016 16:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf VfL Bad Schwartau 36 : 28
    30.11.2016 17:00 Uhr LHC Cottbus Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 20 : 35
    03.12.2016 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg THW Kiel 32 : 29
    03.12.2016 16:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 21 : 32
    03.12.2016 17:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23 : 28
    04.12.2016 13:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 Eintracht Hildesheim 21 : 27
    04.12.2016 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 32 : 26
    04.12.2016 16:30 Uhr LHC Cottbus TSV Burgdorf 25 : 42
    09.12.2016 20:00 Uhr SC Magdeburg TSV Burgdorf 22 : 30
    10.12.2016 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 38 : 24
    10.12.2016 17:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau HC Empor Rostock 33 : 27
    10.12.2016 17:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 THW Kiel 17 : 30
    14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel Eintracht Hildesheim 30 : 26
    14.01.2017 16:30 Uhr TSV Burgdorf Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 30 : 29
    14.01.2017 16:45 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt HC Empor Rostock 40 : 24
    15.01.2017 14:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau LHC Cottbus 33 : 30
    18.01.2017 17:00 Uhr LHC Cottbus 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 22 : 21
    20.01.2017 18:30 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim HC Empor Rostock 25 : 27
    21.01.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg VfL Bad Schwartau 30 : 25
    22.01.2017 13:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 TSV Burgdorf 22 : 33
    27.01.2017 20:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 35 : 36
    28.01.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt LHC Cottbus 50 : 23
    28.01.2017 16:30 Uhr TSV Burgdorf Eintracht Hildesheim 27 : 16
    28.01.2017 19:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt THW Kiel 21 : 36
    29.01.2017 16:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock SC Magdeburg 21 : 33
    04.02.2017 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel TSV Burgdorf 23 : 36
    05.02.2017 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg HC Empor Rostock 39 : 24
    05.02.2017 15:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt SG Flensburg-Handewitt 30 : 34
    05.02.2017 16:00 Uhr LHC Cottbus SC Magdeburg 23 : 40
    11.02.2017 16:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf THW Kiel 29 : 25
    11.02.2017 18:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 26 : 18
    12.02.2017 14:30 Uhr TSV Burgdorf SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 33 : 29
    12.02.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt SC Magdeburg 30 : 23
    12.02.2017 15:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau Eintracht Hildesheim 22 : 21
    12.02.2017 16:30 Uhr LHC Cottbus Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 22 : 30
    17.02.2017 18:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt THW Kiel 27 : 23
    18.02.2017 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 29 : 22
    19.02.2017 15:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 VfL Bad Schwartau 23 : 32
    24.02.2017 19:30 Uhr THW Kiel VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    24.02.2017 19:30 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - : -
    25.02.2017 17:45 Uhr TSV Burgdorf SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    26.02.2017 13:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 LHC Cottbus - : -
    26.02.2017 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SC Magdeburg - : -
    26.02.2017 17:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    03.03.2017 20:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf TSV Burgdorf - : -
    04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - : -
    04.03.2017 16:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock THW Kiel - : -
    05.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    05.03.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 - : -
    05.03.2017 17:00 Uhr LHC Cottbus Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    11.03.2017 16:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf SC Magdeburg - : -
    11.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    11.03.2017 18:00 Uhr LHC Cottbus HC Empor Rostock - : -
    12.03.2017 15:00 Uhr TSV Burgdorf VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    12.03.2017 16:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 - : -
    18.03.2017 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel LHC Cottbus - : -
    18.03.2017 17:00 Uhr 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    18.03.2017 19:30 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt HC Empor Rostock - : -
    19.03.2017 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim SC Magdeburg - : -
    21.03.2017 19:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    25.03.2017 16:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    25.03.2017 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg THW Kiel - : -
    25.03.2017 17:15 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 - : -
    26.03.2017 15:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    26.03.2017 15:30 Uhr HC Empor Rostock TSV Burgdorf - : -
    26.03.2017 16:30 Uhr LHC Cottbus SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - : -
    31.03.2017 19:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 - : -
    08.04.2017 16:30 Uhr TSV Burgdorf LHC Cottbus - : -
    08.04.2017 17:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    08.04.2017 17:00 Uhr THW Kiel Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    09.04.2017 11:30 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim 1.VfL Potsdam 1990 - : -
    09.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt SC Magdeburg - : -
    09.04.2017 16:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf HC Empor Rostock - : -
    09.04.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
Liveticker-Banner Männer Nord
Anzeige
Kempa Tag des Handballs
Hanniball