Staffel Nord 2016/17

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

  • Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte
    1 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 10/22 10 0 0 330:210 120 20:0
    2 SC Magdeburg 10/22 9 0 1 314:270 44 18:2
    3 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 10/22 8 1 1 324:253 71 17:3
    4 THW Kiel 11/22 6 0 5 301:312 -11 12:10
    5 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 9/22 5 0 4 284:233 51 10:8
    6 Eintracht Hildesheim 9/22 4 1 4 260:249 11 9:9
    7 TSV Sieverstedt 9/22 3 2 4 265:292 -27 8:10
    8 VfL Bad Schwartau 10/22 4 0 6 268:289 -21 8:12
    9 1. VfL Potsdam 9/22 2 2 5 211:234 -23 6:12
    10 HC Empor Rostock 11/22 2 1 8 269:332 -63 5:17
    11 TV Oyten 10/22 1 1 8 242:299 -57 3:17
    12 HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 10/22 0 2 8 230:325 -95 2:18
  • Datum Zeit Halle Heim Gast Tore
    24.11.2017 19:30 Uhr Lilli-Henoch-Sporthalle
    Fritz-Lesch-Straße
    13053 Berlin - Hohenschönhausen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    25.11.2017 17:00 Uhr Wikinghalle
    Alter Kirchenweg 38
    24983 Handewitt
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt TV Oyten - : -
    25.11.2017 18:00 Uhr Fiete-Reder-SH Marienehe
    Marieneher Straße 4
    18069 Rostock - Marienehe
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HC Empor Rostock SC Magdeburg - : -
    25.11.2017 18:30 Uhr Volksbank Arena
    Hellgrundweg 50
    22525 Hamburg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    26.11.2017 14:00 Uhr Sporthalle Schulzentrum Süd
    Ammerweg
    27777 Bookholzberg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg TSV Sieverstedt - : -
    26.11.2017 16:30 Uhr Ballspielhalle Luftschiffhafen
    Zeppelinstr. 114-117
    14468 Potsdam
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    1. VfL Potsdam THW Kiel - : -
    01.12.2017 18:30 Uhr Ballspielhalle Luftschiffhafen
    Zeppelinstr. 114-117
    14468 Potsdam
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    1. VfL Potsdam Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    01.12.2017 20:30 Uhr SZ Jahnstrasse SH1
    Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 7
    23611 Bad Schwartau
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    VfL Bad Schwartau SC Magdeburg - : -
    09.12.2017 15:00 Uhr Lilli-Henoch-Sporthalle
    Fritz-Lesch-Straße
    13053 Berlin - Hohenschönhausen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr Helmut-Wriedt-Halle
    Rendsburger Landstr. 115
    24113 Kiel
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    THW Kiel HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg - : -
    09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr H.-Gieseler-Sporthalle Magdeburg
    Klaus-Miesner-Platz 2
    39 108 Magdeburg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SC Magdeburg SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    09.12.2017 17:00 Uhr Oyten 1
    Pestalozzistraße 10
    28876 Oyten
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TV Oyten 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    09.12.2017 18:45 Uhr Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
    Pappelallee 1-3
    31137 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Eintracht Hildesheim HC Empor Rostock - : -
    10.12.2017 17:00 Uhr Sporthalle Sieverstedt
    Sieverstedter Str.9
    24885 Sieverstedt
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TSV Sieverstedt Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    16.12.2017 14:45 Uhr Volksbank Arena
    Hellgrundweg 50
    22525 Hamburg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
  • Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore
    09.09.2017 15:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 24 : 30
    09.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 36 : 36
    09.09.2017 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel 1. VfL Potsdam 29 : 23
    09.09.2017 17:00 Uhr SC Magdeburg HC Empor Rostock 37 : 23
    10.09.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Oyten SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20 : 34
    10.09.2017 17:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 27 : 31
    15.09.2017 20:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 26 : 38
    16.09.2017 14:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg TSV Sieverstedt 35 : 29
    16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock Eintracht Hildesheim 23 : 32
    17.09.2017 13:00 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam TV Oyten 25 : 24
    17.09.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg THW Kiel 22 : 40
    17.09.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt SC Magdeburg 28 : 34
    23.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt THW Kiel 28 : 31
    23.09.2017 18:00 Uhr SC Magdeburg 1. VfL Potsdam 23 : 16
    24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau HC Empor Rostock 33 : 31
    24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Oyten HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 23 : 23
    30.09.2017 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel TV Oyten 32 : 19
    30.09.2017 16:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf TSV Sieverstedt 39 : 18
    30.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg SC Magdeburg 27 : 28
    30.09.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt VfL Bad Schwartau 30 : 26
    30.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 27 : 35
    07.10.2017 16:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau 1. VfL Potsdam 29 : 26
    07.10.2017 18:00 Uhr THW Kiel SC Magdeburg 27 : 41
    07.10.2017 18:30 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SG Flensburg-Handewitt 31 : 26
    14.10.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg VfL Bad Schwartau 16 : 19
    14.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 18 : 24
    14.10.2017 18:30 Uhr HC Empor Rostock TSV Sieverstedt 27 : 30
    15.10.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Oyten SC Magdeburg 28 : 29
    15.10.2017 15:00 Uhr THW Kiel Eintracht Hildesheim 28 : 24
    20.10.2017 19:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 16 : 32
    20.10.2017 20:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau THW Kiel 29 : 27
    21.10.2017 17:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 40 : 20
    22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock SG Flensburg-Handewitt 21 : 35
    22.10.2017 14:30 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 17 : 28
    22.10.2017 15:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg TSV Sieverstedt 34 : 31
    26.10.2017 19:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg Eintracht Hildesheim 34 : 33
    28.10.2017 17:00 Uhr TV Oyten VfL Bad Schwartau 31 : 28
    28.10.2017 17:00 Uhr THW Kiel Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 19 : 36
    28.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam HC Empor Rostock 23 : 23
    29.10.2017 17:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim SG Flensburg-Handewitt 29 : 27
    31.10.2017 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim TV Oyten 31 : 25
    04.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 27 : 19
    04.11.2017 17:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf THW Kiel 36 : 20
    05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt Eintracht Hildesheim 28 : 26
    05.11.2017 17:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg TV Oyten 33 : 27
    10.11.2017 18:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 25 : 29
    11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim VfL Bad Schwartau 28 : 23
    11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt 1. VfL Potsdam 33 : 33
    11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr TV Oyten Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 20 : 33
    11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg SG Flensburg-Handewitt 26 : 45
    11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr THW Kiel HC Empor Rostock 31 : 20
    12.11.2017 15:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 33 : 30
    17.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf SC Magdeburg 27 : 21
    18.11.2017 17:00 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 30 : 21
    18.11.2017 18:30 Uhr HC Empor Rostock TV Oyten 31 : 25
    19.11.2017 12:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Eintracht Hildesheim 30 : 30
    19.11.2017 14:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau TSV Sieverstedt 31 : 32
    19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 37 : 20
    19.11.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt THW Kiel 34 : 17
    24.11.2017 19:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    25.11.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt TV Oyten - : -
    25.11.2017 18:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock SC Magdeburg - : -
    25.11.2017 18:30 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    26.11.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg TSV Sieverstedt - : -
    26.11.2017 16:30 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam THW Kiel - : -
    01.12.2017 18:30 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    01.12.2017 20:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau SC Magdeburg - : -
    09.12.2017 15:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg - : -
    09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr SC Magdeburg SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    09.12.2017 17:00 Uhr TV Oyten 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    09.12.2017 18:45 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim HC Empor Rostock - : -
    10.12.2017 17:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    16.12.2017 14:45 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    16.12.2017 16:45 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt TV Oyten - : -
    16.12.2017 18:30 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    22.12.2017 19:30 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    13.01.2018 19:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg - : -
    14.01.2018 14:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    19.01.2018 19:30 Uhr THW Kiel TSV Sieverstedt - : -
    20.01.2018 16:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    20.01.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    20.01.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg TV Oyten - : -
    20.01.2018 17:00 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam SC Magdeburg - : -
    27.01.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Oyten THW Kiel - : -
    28.01.2018 12:00 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg HC Empor Rostock - : -
    28.01.2018 16:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    28.01.2018 16:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg - : -
    02.02.2018 18:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt TSV Sieverstedt - : -
    03.02.2018 16:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf HC Empor Rostock - : -
    03.02.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    03.02.2018 17:00 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    04.02.2018 14:00 Uhr SC Magdeburg THW Kiel - : -
    04.02.2018 14:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    04.02.2018 15:00 Uhr TV Oyten TSV Sieverstedt - : -
    10.02.2018 18:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    11.02.2018 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim THW Kiel - : -
    11.02.2018 13:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg - : -
    11.02.2018 15:00 Uhr SC Magdeburg TV Oyten - : -
    11.02.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt HC Empor Rostock - : -
    16.02.2018 19:30 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    17.02.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    17.02.2018 18:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    18.02.2018 14:45 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    23.02.2018 19:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    23.02.2018 19:30 Uhr THW Kiel VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    24.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt SC Magdeburg - : -
    24.02.2018 17:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt HC Empor Rostock - : -
    24.02.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Oyten Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    25.02.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    01.03.2018 20:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim SC Magdeburg - : -
    03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    03.03.2018 18:30 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg THW Kiel - : -
    04.03.2018 14:00 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau TV Oyten - : -
    10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr THW Kiel Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    10.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Oyten Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
    10.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg HC Empor Rostock - : -
    10.03.2018 18:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim TSV Sieverstedt - : -
    11.03.2018 14:30 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    11.03.2018 15:00 Uhr SC Magdeburg VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    17.03.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Flensburg-Handewitt HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg - : -
    17.03.2018 15:30 Uhr VfL Bad Schwartau Eintracht Hildesheim - : -
    17.03.2018 17:00 Uhr Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf TV Oyten - : -
    17.03.2018 18:00 Uhr HC Empor Rostock THW Kiel - : -
    18.03.2018 13:15 Uhr Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SC Magdeburg - : -
    18.03.2018 16:30 Uhr 1. VfL Potsdam TSV Sieverstedt - : -
    23.03.2018 19:30 Uhr THW Kiel SG Flensburg-Handewitt - : -
    24.03.2018 14:00 Uhr TV Oyten HC Empor Rostock - : -
    24.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TSV Sieverstedt VfL Bad Schwartau - : -
    24.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzberg 1. VfL Potsdam - : -
    24.03.2018 18:30 Uhr SC Magdeburg Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - : -
    25.03.2018 12:00 Uhr Eintracht Hildesheim Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - : -
Liveticker-Banner Männer Nord
Anzeige
goldgas
Hanniball