Staffel Ost 2016/17

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

  • Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte
    1 SC DHfK Leipzig 22/22 16 1 5 648:588 60 33:11
    2 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 22/22 13 5 4 621:535 86 31:13
    3 TVG Junioren Akademie 22/22 15 1 6 699:640 59 31:13
    4 TV Gelnhausen 22/22 13 2 7 631:562 69 28:16
    5 TV Hüttenberg 22/22 13 1 8 600:499 101 27:17
    6 HSC 2000 Coburg 22/22 12 2 8 578:565 13 26:18
    7 HSG Hanau 22/22 11 2 9 573:551 22 24:20
    8 HC Erlangen 22/22 11 1 10 654:592 62 23:21
    9 HSG Wallau/Massenheim 22/22 11 1 10 570:569 1 23:21
    10 TSG Friesenheim 22/22 1 5 16 523:655 -132 7:37
    11 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 22/22 3 0 19 572:745 -173 6:38
    12 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 22/22 2 1 19 519:687 -168 5:39
  • Datum Zeit Halle Heim Gast Tore
  • Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore
    09.09.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSC 2000 Coburg 36 : 25
    09.09.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TV Hüttenberg 20 : 26
    10.09.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TV Gelnhausen 24 : 25
    10.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie TSG Friesenheim 34 : 22
    10.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Hanau 28 : 22
    10.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 31 : 27
    16.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 36 : 24
    16.09.2017 16:30 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Wallau/Massenheim 24 : 25
    16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 22 : 27
    16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TVG Junioren Akademie 27 : 39
    17.09.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HC Erlangen 25 : 23
    17.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim SC DHfK Leipzig 28 : 33
    23.09.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 31 : 28
    23.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSC 2000 Coburg 26 : 25
    24.09.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32 : 24
    24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie TV Gelnhausen 28 : 32
    24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TV Hüttenberg 23 : 22
    24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TSG Friesenheim 25 : 25
    30.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HC Erlangen 24 : 33
    01.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 26 : 26
    01.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Hanau 32 : 23
    01.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TVG Junioren Akademie 25 : 43
    07.10.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32 : 19
    07.10.2017 18:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSC 2000 Coburg 27 : 12
    08.10.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TVG Junioren Akademie 28 : 31
    08.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 35 : 12
    08.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TSG Friesenheim 30 : 17
    08.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TV Gelnhausen 18 : 23
    13.10.2017 20:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 27 : 26
    14.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 29 : 29
    14.10.2017 18:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Hanau 18 : 26
    15.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie SC DHfK Leipzig 33 : 36
    15.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim TV Hüttenberg 18 : 34
    15.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wallau/Massenheim 20 : 23
    21.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TSG Friesenheim 33 : 20
    22.10.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen SC DHfK Leipzig 33 : 23
    22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TV Gelnhausen 26 : 24
    22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TVG Junioren Akademie 24 : 27
    22.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 37 : 22
    22.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 38 : 25
    28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen TV Hüttenberg 20 : 23
    28.10.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Wallau/Massenheim 24 : 28
    29.10.2017 13:30 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 34 : 27
    29.10.2017 13:30 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 28 : 20
    29.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HC Erlangen 23 : 30
    29.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Hanau 27 : 30
    31.10.2017 19:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 23 : 31
    04.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 34 : 19
    04.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen SC DHfK Leipzig 23 : 26
    05.11.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG Wallau/Massenheim 35 : 28
    05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TV Gelnhausen 29 : 28
    05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 32 : 28
    05.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TVG Junioren Akademie 26 : 30
    11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen TSG Friesenheim 32 : 27
    11.11.2017 18:00 Uhr HC Erlangen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 42 : 20
    12.11.2017 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie TV Hüttenberg 29 : 25
    12.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSC 2000 Coburg 22 : 23
    12.11.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 22 : 28
    18.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TVG Junioren Akademie 36 : 32
    19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HC Erlangen 24 : 18
    19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 25 : 25
    19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 41 : 21
    19.11.2017 16:15 Uhr TV Hüttenberg SC DHfK Leipzig 29 : 21
    19.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSG Wallau/Massenheim 28 : 17
    25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg SC DHfK Leipzig 20 : 24
    25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HC Erlangen 29 : 25
    25.11.2017 16:30 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG Wallau/Massenheim 22 : 28
    26.11.2017 14:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 33 : 26
    26.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim TVG Junioren Akademie 26 : 34
    01.12.2017 19:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Hanau 24 : 20
    09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TSG Friesenheim 31 : 25
    09.12.2017 17:30 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG Hanau 26 : 32
    09.12.2017 17:30 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 39 : 32
    10.12.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TV Hüttenberg 24 : 26
    16.12.2017 15:30 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 32
    16.12.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen SC DHfK Leipzig 23 : 30
    14.01.2018 14:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim SC DHfK Leipzig 37 : 24
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 24 : 28
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG Hanau 19 : 19
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 23 : 29
    21.01.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen TVG Junioren Akademie 30 : 28
    21.01.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HC Erlangen 30 : 35
    27.01.2018 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TV Gelnhausen 33 : 31
    28.01.2018 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TV Hüttenberg 30 : 21
    28.01.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSC 2000 Coburg 25 : 31
    28.01.2018 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 35 : 33
    28.01.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TSG Friesenheim 22 : 19
    03.02.2018 14:30 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HC Erlangen 37 : 30
    03.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG Wallau/Massenheim 25 : 26
    04.02.2018 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TV Hüttenberg 27 : 23
    04.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG Hanau 26 : 26
    04.02.2018 16:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 23 : 39
    04.02.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden SC DHfK Leipzig 23 : 37
    06.02.2018 19:30 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 29 : 24
    10.02.2018 14:30 Uhr TV Hüttenberg TSG Friesenheim 29 : 18
    10.02.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG Hanau DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 34 : 31
    10.02.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TV Gelnhausen 28 : 28
    10.02.2018 18:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 25 : 18
    17.02.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 38 : 22
    18.02.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 28 : 22
    18.02.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Gelnhausen 19 : 30
    24.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HC Erlangen 32 : 31
    24.02.2018 17:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TV Hüttenberg 19 : 39
    25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Wallau/Massenheim 27 : 24
    25.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSC 2000 Coburg 24 : 24
    25.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG Hanau 25 : 23
    25.02.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 23 : 25
    03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 31
    03.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim SC DHfK Leipzig 23 : 24
    04.03.2018 12:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TVG Junioren Akademie 31 : 23
    04.03.2018 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TSG Friesenheim 34 : 25
    04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg TV Gelnhausen 26 : 21
    04.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32 : 21
    10.03.2018 15:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 27 : 27
    10.03.2018 17:30 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TSG Friesenheim 35 : 26
    10.03.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HC Erlangen 32 : 28
    11.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Hanau 33 : 27
    11.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 19
    11.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Hüttenberg 15 : 36
    14.03.2018 19:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TVG Junioren Akademie 46 : 29
    17.03.2018 18:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim TV Gelnhausen 26 : 31
    17.03.2018 18:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HC Erlangen 32 : 36
    18.03.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Wallau/Massenheim 35 : 26
    18.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg TVG Junioren Akademie 26 : 27
    18.03.2018 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 31 : 17
    18.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau SC DHfK Leipzig 24 : 30
    24.03.2018 17:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TV Gelnhausen 30 : 39
    24.03.2018 18:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TV Hüttenberg 24 : 29
    25.03.2018 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 30 : 30
    25.03.2018 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSC 2000 Coburg 27 : 27
    25.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Friesenheim 30 : 22
    25.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG Hanau 25 : 24
Liveticker-Banner Männer Ost
Anzeige
Banner DHB-Rahmentrainingskonzeption
Hanniball