Staffel Ost 2016/17

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

  • Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte
    1 TVG Junioren Akademie 11/22 8 0 3 360:308 52 16:6
    2 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 11/22 7 2 2 310:258 52 16:6
    3 HSG Hanau 10/22 7 0 3 259:238 21 14:6
    4 TV Hüttenberg 11/22 7 0 4 304:247 57 14:8
    5 HSC 2000 Coburg 11/22 7 0 4 294:285 9 14:8
    6 TV Gelnhausen 10/22 6 1 3 290:249 41 13:7
    7 SC DHfK Leipzig 9/22 6 0 3 262:246 16 12:6
    8 HC Erlangen 11/22 6 0 5 324:274 50 12:10
    9 HSG Wallau/Massenheim 11/22 4 1 6 261:283 -22 9:13
    10 TSG Friesenheim 11/22 1 3 7 263:330 -67 5:17
    11 HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 11/22 1 1 9 258:342 -84 3:19
    12 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 11/22 0 0 11 249:374 -125 0:22
  • Datum Zeit Halle Heim Gast Tore
    25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HUK-Coburg Arena
    Oudenaarder Str. 1
    96450 Coburg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HSC 2000 Coburg SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr Großsporthalle Realschule
    Am Hallenbad
    63571 Gelnhausen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TV Gelnhausen HC Erlangen - : -
    25.11.2017 16:30 Uhr Sporthalle Hüttenberg
    Hauptstr. 107
    35625 Hüttenberg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TV Hüttenberg HSG Wallau/Massenheim - : -
    26.11.2017 14:00 Uhr Waldsporthalle Budenheim
    Römerstrasse
    55257 Budenheim
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden - : -
    26.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim
    Eschenbachstraße 85
    67063 Ludwigshafen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TSG Friesenheim TVG Junioren Akademie - : -
    01.12.2017 19:00 Uhr SpH Rabet
    Konradstr. 30
    04315 Leipzig
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Hanau - : -
    09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr SpH Rabet
    Konradstr. 30
    04315 Leipzig
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SC DHfK Leipzig TSG Friesenheim - : -
    09.12.2017 17:30 Uhr Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle
    Schillerstraße 58
    91054 Erlangen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HC Erlangen HSG Hanau - : -
    09.12.2017 17:30 Uhr Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1
    Neubergsweg 6 - 10
    63868 Großwallstadt
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TVG Junioren Akademie DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim - : -
    10.12.2017 16:00 Uhr Sporthalle Dutenhofen
    Wingertenstr. 3
    35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TV Hüttenberg - : -
    10.12.2017 17:00 Uhr Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz
    Klarenthaler Straße
    65197 Wiesbaden
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Gelnhausen - : -
    16.12.2017 15:30 Uhr Ländcheshalle Wallau
    Am Rheingauer Weg 21
    65719 Hofheim
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    16.12.2017 16:00 Uhr Großsporthalle Realschule
    Am Hallenbad
    63571 Gelnhausen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TV Gelnhausen SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    14.01.2018 14:00 Uhr Waldsporthalle Budenheim
    Römerstrasse
    55257 Budenheim
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr HUK-Coburg Arena
    Oudenaarder Str. 1
    96450 Coburg
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen - : -
  • Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore
    09.09.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSC 2000 Coburg 36 : 25
    09.09.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TV Hüttenberg 20 : 26
    10.09.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TV Gelnhausen 24 : 25
    10.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie TSG Friesenheim 34 : 22
    10.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Hanau 28 : 22
    10.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 31 : 27
    16.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 36 : 24
    16.09.2017 16:30 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Wallau/Massenheim 24 : 25
    16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 22 : 27
    16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TVG Junioren Akademie 27 : 39
    17.09.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HC Erlangen 25 : 23
    17.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim SC DHfK Leipzig 28 : 33
    23.09.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 31 : 28
    23.09.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSC 2000 Coburg 26 : 25
    24.09.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32 : 24
    24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie TV Gelnhausen 28 : 32
    24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TV Hüttenberg 23 : 22
    24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TSG Friesenheim 25 : 25
    30.09.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HC Erlangen 24 : 33
    01.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 26 : 26
    01.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Hanau 32 : 23
    01.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TVG Junioren Akademie 25 : 43
    07.10.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32 : 19
    07.10.2017 18:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSC 2000 Coburg 27 : 12
    08.10.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TVG Junioren Akademie 28 : 31
    08.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 35 : 12
    08.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TSG Friesenheim 30 : 17
    08.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TV Gelnhausen 18 : 23
    13.10.2017 20:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 27 : 26
    14.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 29 : 29
    14.10.2017 18:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Hanau 18 : 26
    15.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie SC DHfK Leipzig 33 : 36
    15.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim TV Hüttenberg 18 : 34
    15.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wallau/Massenheim 20 : 23
    21.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TSG Friesenheim 33 : 20
    22.10.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen SC DHfK Leipzig 33 : 23
    22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TV Gelnhausen 26 : 24
    22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim TVG Junioren Akademie 24 : 27
    22.10.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 37 : 22
    22.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 38 : 25
    28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen TV Hüttenberg 20 : 23
    28.10.2017 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Wallau/Massenheim 24 : 28
    29.10.2017 13:30 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 34 : 27
    29.10.2017 13:30 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 28 : 20
    29.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HC Erlangen 23 : 30
    29.10.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Hanau 27 : 30
    31.10.2017 19:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 23 : 31
    04.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 34 : 19
    04.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen SC DHfK Leipzig 23 : 26
    05.11.2017 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG Wallau/Massenheim 35 : 28
    05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TV Gelnhausen 29 : 28
    05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 32 : 28
    05.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau TVG Junioren Akademie 26 : 30
    11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen TSG Friesenheim 32 : 27
    11.11.2017 18:00 Uhr HC Erlangen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 42 : 20
    12.11.2017 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie TV Hüttenberg 29 : 25
    12.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSC 2000 Coburg 22 : 23
    12.11.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 22 : 28
    18.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TVG Junioren Akademie 36 : 32
    19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HC Erlangen 24 : 18
    19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 25 : 25
    19.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim 41 : 21
    19.11.2017 16:15 Uhr TV Hüttenberg SC DHfK Leipzig 29 : 21
    19.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSG Wallau/Massenheim 28 : 17
    25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HC Erlangen - : -
    25.11.2017 16:30 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG Wallau/Massenheim - : -
    26.11.2017 14:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden - : -
    26.11.2017 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim TVG Junioren Akademie - : -
    01.12.2017 19:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Hanau - : -
    09.12.2017 16:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TSG Friesenheim - : -
    09.12.2017 17:30 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG Hanau - : -
    09.12.2017 17:30 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim - : -
    10.12.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TV Hüttenberg - : -
    10.12.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Gelnhausen - : -
    16.12.2017 15:30 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    16.12.2017 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    14.01.2018 14:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen - : -
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg HSG Hanau - : -
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim - : -
    21.01.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen TVG Junioren Akademie - : -
    21.01.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HC Erlangen - : -
    27.01.2018 16:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TV Gelnhausen - : -
    28.01.2018 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TV Hüttenberg - : -
    28.01.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    28.01.2018 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden - : -
    28.01.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TSG Friesenheim - : -
    03.02.2018 14:30 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HC Erlangen - : -
    03.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG Wallau/Massenheim - : -
    04.02.2018 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg TV Hüttenberg - : -
    04.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSG Hanau - : -
    04.02.2018 16:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen - : -
    04.02.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    06.02.2018 19:30 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden - : -
    10.02.2018 14:30 Uhr TV Hüttenberg TSG Friesenheim - : -
    10.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TVG Junioren Akademie - : -
    10.02.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG Hanau DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim - : -
    10.02.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TV Gelnhausen - : -
    10.02.2018 18:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    17.02.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim - : -
    18.02.2018 14:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen - : -
    24.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HC Erlangen - : -
    24.02.2018 17:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TV Hüttenberg - : -
    25.02.2018 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Wallau/Massenheim - : -
    25.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    25.02.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSG Hanau - : -
    25.02.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen - : -
    03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    03.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    04.03.2018 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen TSG Friesenheim - : -
    04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen TVG Junioren Akademie - : -
    04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg TV Gelnhausen - : -
    04.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden - : -
    10.03.2018 15:30 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen - : -
    10.03.2018 17:30 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TSG Friesenheim - : -
    10.03.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HC Erlangen - : -
    11.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSG Hanau - : -
    11.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Gelnhausen HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    11.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Hüttenberg - : -
    17.03.2018 18:00 Uhr TSG Friesenheim TV Gelnhausen - : -
    17.03.2018 18:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HC Erlangen - : -
    18.03.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen HSG Wallau/Massenheim - : -
    18.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TV Hüttenberg TVG Junioren Akademie - : -
    18.03.2018 16:00 Uhr HSC 2000 Coburg HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden - : -
    18.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Hanau SC DHfK Leipzig - : -
    24.03.2018 17:00 Uhr DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TV Gelnhausen - : -
    24.03.2018 18:00 Uhr SC DHfK Leipzig TV Hüttenberg - : -
    25.03.2018 13:00 Uhr HC Erlangen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen - : -
    25.03.2018 15:00 Uhr TVG Junioren Akademie HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
    25.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG VFR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Friesenheim - : -
    25.03.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Wallau/Massenheim HSG Hanau - : -
Liveticker-Banner Männer Ost
Anzeige
goldgas
Hanniball