Staffel Süd 2016/17

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

  • Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte
    1 SG Kronau/Östringen 21/22 18 1 2 684:564 120 37:5
    2 JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 21/22 15 0 6 665:592 73 30:12
    3 TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 21/22 13 0 8 627:569 58 26:16
    4 SV Zweibrücken 20/22 12 1 7 643:593 50 25:15
    5 JSG Echaz-Erms 20/22 10 3 7 601:583 18 23:17
    6 HSG Ostfildern 21/22 11 1 9 610:589 21 23:19
    7 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 21/22 11 1 9 582:557 25 23:19
    8 HSG Konstanz 21/22 10 1 10 633:627 6 21:21
    9 TV Bittenfeld 21/22 8 1 12 593:593 0 17:25
    10 SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 21/22 6 3 12 614:635 -21 15:27
    11 SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 21/22 4 2 15 510:614 -104 10:32
    12 JH Flein-Horkheim 21/22 0 0 21 522:768 -246 0:42
  • Datum Zeit Halle Heim Gast Tore
    01.04.2017 15:00 Uhr Schänzle-Sporthalle Konstanz
    Europastraße
    78462 Konstanz
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    HSG Konstanz HSG Ostfildern - : -
    02.04.2017 12:30 Uhr Ignaz-Roth-Halle Zweibrücken
    Landauer Str. 22
    66482 Zweibrücken
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SV Zweibrücken JSG Echaz-Erms - : -
    09.04.2017 10:30 Uhr EWS Arena
    Nördliche Ringstraße 87
    73033 Göppingen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    TPSG Frischauf Göppingen JSG Echaz-Erms - : -
    09.04.2017 15:00 Uhr Sporthalle Meißenheim (10031)
    Blumenstrasse
    77974 Meißenheim
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier TV Bittenfeld - : -
    09.04.2017 16:00 Uhr SparkassenArena
    Auf Stetten 1, Messeparkplatz
    72336 Balingen
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG Kronau/Östringen - : -
    09.04.2017 16:00 Uhr Konrad Adenauer Halle Pforzheim
    Kaulbachstraße 30-32
    75175 Pforzheim
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SG Pforzheim/Eutingen JH Flein-Horkheim - : -
    09.04.2017 17:00 Uhr Herbert-Adam-Halle Altenheim (10032)
    Viehweider Weg
    77743 Neuried-Altenheim
    Auf Karte anzeigen
    SG Ottenheim/Altenheim SV Zweibrücken - : -
  • Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore
    10.09.2016 15:30 Uhr SV Zweibrücken TV Bittenfeld 28 : 31
    10.09.2016 20:00 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 24 : 23
    11.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier JSG Echaz-Erms 22 : 26
    11.09.2016 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz JH Flein-Horkheim 35 : 28
    11.09.2016 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten HSG Ostfildern 31 : 25
    11.09.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 26 : 26
    17.09.2016 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 36 : 31
    18.09.2016 15:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SV Zweibrücken 39 : 31
    18.09.2016 15:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 33 : 31
    18.09.2016 15:30 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen HSG Konstanz 32 : 25
    18.09.2016 16:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 20 : 27
    18.09.2016 16:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 23 : 33
    24.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim HSG Konstanz 29 : 36
    24.09.2016 20:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier HSG Ostfildern 22 : 26
    25.09.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken SG Kronau/Östringen 27 : 38
    25.09.2016 16:45 Uhr TV Bittenfeld JSG Echaz-Erms 27 : 31
    25.09.2016 17:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 30 : 24
    25.09.2016 18:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen JH Flein-Horkheim 35 : 19
    30.09.2016 20:30 Uhr HSG Konstanz JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 32 : 33
    01.10.2016 17:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SV Zweibrücken 30 : 29
    01.10.2016 18:00 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen TV Bittenfeld 34 : 24
    02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 27 : 27
    02.10.2016 16:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 28 : 31
    03.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 28 : 31
    08.10.2016 16:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SG Kronau/Östringen 31 : 25
    08.10.2016 16:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen HSG Konstanz 24 : 32
    08.10.2016 16:20 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 26 : 35
    08.10.2016 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld HSG Ostfildern 38 : 31
    09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 19 : 29
    09.10.2016 16:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken JH Flein-Horkheim 33 : 19
    15.10.2016 15:30 Uhr HSG Ostfildern JSG Echaz-Erms 33 : 26
    15.10.2016 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 29 : 25
    16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 28 : 33
    16.10.2016 17:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim TV Bittenfeld 26 : 35
    23.10.2016 14:30 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim SG Kronau/Östringen 25 : 38
    23.10.2016 16:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern HSG Konstanz 38 : 26
    29.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 25 : 34
    29.10.2016 14:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms JH Flein-Horkheim 44 : 30
    29.10.2016 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen HSG Ostfildern 32 : 24
    30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken HSG Konstanz 34 : 33
    30.10.2016 16:45 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 24 : 22
    30.10.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 31 : 34
    05.11.2016 16:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 31 : 25
    05.11.2016 19:30 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 33 : 25
    06.11.2016 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SV Zweibrücken 33 : 37
    06.11.2016 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen JSG Echaz-Erms 31 : 26
    11.11.2016 20:30 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 29 : 18
    12.11.2016 14:30 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms HSG Konstanz 27 : 24
    12.11.2016 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 26 : 27
    12.11.2016 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern JH Flein-Horkheim 37 : 17
    13.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 31 : 30
    13.11.2016 16:45 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 27 : 22
    20.11.2016 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 29 : 23
    26.11.2016 14:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten JSG Echaz-Erms 30 : 32
    26.11.2016 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SG Kronau/Östringen 26 : 28
    26.11.2016 17:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen TV Bittenfeld 28 : 23
    27.11.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SV Zweibrücken 29 : 29
    27.11.2016 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen HSG Ostfildern 27 : 33
    27.11.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim JH Flein-Horkheim 35 : 22
    03.12.2016 14:30 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 26 : 34
    03.12.2016 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 30 : 34
    03.12.2016 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 28 : 29
    04.12.2016 11:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 25 : 35
    04.12.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 35 : 30
    10.12.2016 16:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SG Kronau/Östringen 26 : 33
    10.12.2016 16:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 27 : 33
    11.12.2016 14:30 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim HSG Konstanz 28 : 42
    11.12.2016 15:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 22 : 22
    11.12.2016 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SV Zweibrücken 26 : 29
    17.12.2016 20:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Kronau/Östringen 21 : 31
    18.12.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SV Zweibrücken 27 : 29
    18.12.2016 16:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen HSG Ostfildern 28 : 31
    08.01.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 25 : 27
    14.01.2017 17:30 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim TV Bittenfeld 32 : 32
    15.01.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten JH Flein-Horkheim 43 : 31
    21.01.2017 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen SV Zweibrücken 38 : 29
    21.01.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 26 : 20
    21.01.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 34 : 31
    22.01.2017 13:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 22 : 23
    22.01.2017 16:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 22 : 35
    22.01.2017 17:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms TV Bittenfeld 17 : 28
    27.01.2017 19:30 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten HSG Konstanz 35 : 30
    28.01.2017 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SG Kronau/Östringen 29 : 31
    29.01.2017 14:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 27 : 29
    29.01.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken HSG Ostfildern 40 : 34
    29.01.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier JH Flein-Horkheim 28 : 21
    29.01.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim JSG Echaz-Erms 37 : 31
    04.02.2017 15:30 Uhr HSG Ostfildern TV Bittenfeld 33 : 24
    04.02.2017 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen JSG Echaz-Erms 33 : 26
    04.02.2017 20:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 29 : 27
    05.02.2017 14:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 38 : 29
    05.02.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 36 : 25
    05.02.2017 16:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim SV Zweibrücken 20 : 36
    11.02.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 32 : 23
    11.02.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms HSG Ostfildern 33 : 30
    11.02.2017 17:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 31 : 26
    11.02.2017 18:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim SG Kronau/Östringen 27 : 33
    12.02.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier HSG Konstanz 29 : 30
    12.02.2017 16:45 Uhr TV Bittenfeld JH Flein-Horkheim 41 : 25
    16.02.2017 19:30 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 34 : 14
    18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SG Kronau/Östringen 34 : 34
    18.02.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz TV Bittenfeld 25 : 27
    25.02.2017 16:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 33 : 30
    25.02.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen TV Bittenfeld 29 : 21
    25.02.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SV Zweibrücken 32 : 31
    26.02.2017 17:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim JSG Echaz-Erms 30 : 45
    04.03.2017 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld HSG Konstanz 28 : 29
    04.03.2017 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen JH Flein-Horkheim 45 : 26
    05.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 29 : 28
    05.03.2017 16:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 39 : 29
    05.03.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 29 : 30
    05.03.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim HSG Ostfildern 27 : 19
    12.03.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 28 : 27
    18.03.2017 12:30 Uhr HSG Konstanz JSG Echaz-Erms 32 : 32
    18.03.2017 16:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SV Zweibrücken 33 : 30
    18.03.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten TV Bittenfeld 29 : 25
    19.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 25 : 26
    19.03.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SG Kronau/Östringen 26 : 33
    19.03.2017 16:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim HSG Ostfildern 22 : 24
    25.03.2017 13:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 31 : 27
    25.03.2017 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 23 : 27
    25.03.2017 17:30 Uhr SG Kronau/Östringen HSG Konstanz 32 : 28
    26.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Zweibrücken SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier 34 : 19
    26.03.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 24 : 28
    26.03.2017 16:00 Uhr JH Flein-Horkheim SG Ottenheim/Altenheim 35 : 38
    01.04.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz HSG Ostfildern - : -
    02.04.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Zweibrücken JSG Echaz-Erms - : -
    09.04.2017 10:30 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen JSG Echaz-Erms - : -
    09.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier TV Bittenfeld - : -
    09.04.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG Kronau/Östringen - : -
    09.04.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen JH Flein-Horkheim - : -
    09.04.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Ottenheim/Altenheim SV Zweibrücken - : -
Liveticker-Banner Männer Süd
Anzeige
goldgas
Hanniball