Staffel Süd 2016/17

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

  • Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte
    1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 22/22 19 2 1 734:569 165 40:4
    2 TV Bittenfeld 22/22 15 2 5 690:605 85 32:12
    3 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 22/22 13 2 7 608:558 50 28:16
    4 TSV Wolfschlugen 22/22 11 3 8 671:669 2 25:19
    5 HSG Konstanz 22/22 11 2 9 719:686 33 24:20
    6 JSG Echaz-Erms 22/22 10 3 9 702:701 1 23:21
    7 SV 64 Zweibrücken 22/22 11 1 10 655:643 12 23:21
    8 TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 22/22 9 5 8 633:593 40 23:21
    9 JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 22/22 9 3 10 681:674 7 21:23
    10 VfL Günzburg 22/22 6 1 15 584:635 -51 13:31
    11 SG BBM Bietigheim 22/22 5 2 15 633:670 -37 12:32
    12 HSG Ostfildern 22/22 0 0 22 477:784 -307 0:44
  • Datum Zeit Halle Heim Gast Tore
  • Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore
    08.09.2017 17:30 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms TSV Wolfschlugen 30 : 30
    10.09.2017 15:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 : 34
    10.09.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SV 64 Zweibrücken 28 : 31
    10.09.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten HSG Ostfildern 43 : 30
    10.09.2017 16:30 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 24 : 29
    10.09.2017 17:00 Uhr VfL Günzburg TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 24 : 25
    16.09.2017 16:00 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen JSG Echaz-Erms 36 : 30
    16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern TV Bittenfeld 19 : 37
    17.09.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SG BBM Bietigheim 35 : 26
    17.09.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 23 : 22
    17.09.2017 17:00 Uhr VfL Günzburg JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 29 : 32
    23.09.2017 13:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms HSG Ostfildern 38 : 26
    23.09.2017 14:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz TSV Wolfschlugen 35 : 35
    23.09.2017 15:30 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 23 : 23
    24.09.2017 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31 : 36
    24.09.2017 17:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 27 : 28
    24.09.2017 17:00 Uhr VfL Günzburg TV Bittenfeld 25 : 32
    30.09.2017 17:30 Uhr VfL Günzburg JSG Echaz-Erms 31 : 37
    30.09.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SV 64 Zweibrücken 18 : 33
    01.10.2017 12:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 30 : 31
    01.10.2017 14:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen SG BBM Bietigheim 33 : 30
    01.10.2017 15:00 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen HSG Konstanz 44 : 33
    01.10.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen TV Bittenfeld 20 : 22
    07.10.2017 16:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 32 : 30
    07.10.2017 19:00 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 32 : 35
    07.10.2017 20:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz HSG Ostfildern 41 : 29
    08.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken VfL Günzburg 26 : 29
    08.10.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 25 : 28
    08.10.2017 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 31 : 20
    12.10.2017 19:30 Uhr HSG Ostfildern TSV Wolfschlugen 19 : 43
    14.10.2017 15:30 Uhr VfL Günzburg HSG Konstanz 24 : 28
    14.10.2017 17:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen SG BBM Bietigheim 37 : 27
    15.10.2017 12:30 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen JSG Echaz-Erms 34 : 34
    15.10.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten TV Bittenfeld 33 : 35
    15.10.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SV 64 Zweibrücken 23 : 26
    21.10.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 29 : 28
    21.10.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 36 : 28
    21.10.2017 17:30 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim TV Bittenfeld 28 : 28
    22.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 33 : 31
    22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen HSG Ostfildern 35 : 26
    22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen VfL Günzburg 32 : 27
    28.10.2017 15:30 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen HSG Konstanz 36 : 27
    28.10.2017 17:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SV 64 Zweibrücken 32 : 32
    28.10.2017 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld JSG Echaz-Erms 38 : 29
    28.10.2017 17:30 Uhr VfL Günzburg Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 : 35
    28.10.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SG BBM Bietigheim 23 : 41
    29.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen TSV Wolfschlugen 26 : 24
    05.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken TV Bittenfeld 26 : 33
    05.11.2017 15:45 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim JSG Echaz-Erms 36 : 23
    05.11.2017 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten HSG Konstanz 32 : 31
    05.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern VfL Günzburg 13 : 29
    11.11.2017 15:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten TSV Wolfschlugen 30 : 37
    11.11.2017 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen HSG Ostfildern 27 : 15
    12.11.2017 12:45 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SV 64 Zweibrücken 39 : 38
    12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim VfL Günzburg 23 : 26
    12.11.2017 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld HSG Konstanz 40 : 24
    17.11.2017 20:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen TV Bittenfeld 31 : 27
    18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken SG BBM Bietigheim 35 : 34
    18.11.2017 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz JSG Echaz-Erms 41 : 27
    18.11.2017 17:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 26 : 24
    18.11.2017 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 21 : 31
    19.11.2017 17:00 Uhr VfL Günzburg SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 28 : 28
    25.11.2017 14:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen VfL Günzburg 29 : 23
    25.11.2017 17:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen TV Bittenfeld 32 : 24
    26.11.2017 13:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken HSG Konstanz 33 : 31
    26.11.2017 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen JSG Echaz-Erms 32 : 36
    26.11.2017 17:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 26 : 39
    26.11.2017 17:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen SG BBM Bietigheim 34 : 27
    01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 28 : 39
    06.12.2017 20:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 22 : 22
    09.12.2017 14:00 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Konstanz 32 : 33
    09.12.2017 19:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld HSG Ostfildern 36 : 28
    10.12.2017 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken TSV Wolfschlugen 34 : 28
    10.12.2017 15:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms Rhein-Neckar Löwen 25 : 26
    16.12.2017 17:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 25 : 24
    16.12.2017 19:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten VfL Günzburg 32 : 22
    14.01.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen SV 64 Zweibrücken 27 : 26
    14.01.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 29 : 28
    14.01.2018 17:30 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 22 : 24
    20.01.2018 16:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen SV 64 Zweibrücken 27 : 18
    20.01.2018 17:30 Uhr TV Bittenfeld VfL Günzburg 35 : 30
    20.01.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern JSG Echaz-Erms 22 : 28
    21.01.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen HSG Konstanz 29 : 30
    21.01.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 30 : 27
    27.01.2018 15:00 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim TSV Wolfschlugen 29 : 30
    27.01.2018 16:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms VfL Günzburg 33 : 27
    28.01.2018 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken HSG Ostfildern 31 : 20
    28.01.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28 : 28
    28.01.2018 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 32 : 32
    28.01.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 22 : 17
    03.02.2018 13:15 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen TV Bittenfeld 30 : 30
    03.02.2018 15:30 Uhr VfL Günzburg SV 64 Zweibrücken 26 : 23
    03.02.2018 17:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen JSG Echaz-Erms 36 : 28
    03.02.2018 17:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen TSV Wolfschlugen 44 : 22
    03.02.2018 19:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten SG BBM Bietigheim 24 : 27
    04.02.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern HSG Konstanz 32 : 47
    07.02.2018 20:30 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SG BBM Bietigheim 23 : 24
    10.02.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz VfL Günzburg 35 : 20
    10.02.2018 18:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 34 : 24
    11.02.2018 13:30 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 24 : 37
    11.02.2018 17:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 26 : 30
    18.02.2018 14:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten Rhein-Neckar Löwen 24 : 38
    18.02.2018 17:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen HSG Ostfildern 35 : 23
    24.02.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern Rhein-Neckar Löwen 14 : 39
    24.02.2018 19:30 Uhr VfL Günzburg TSV Wolfschlugen 22 : 23
    25.02.2018 16:00 Uhr JSG Balingen-Weilstetten JSG Echaz-Erms 35 : 35
    25.02.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen HSG Konstanz 37 : 26
    25.02.2018 17:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen SV 64 Zweibrücken 25 : 29
    25.02.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SG BBM Bietigheim 41 : 26
    03.03.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 32 : 34
    03.03.2018 17:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen VfL Günzburg 42 : 24
    04.03.2018 13:00 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Ostfildern 34 : 21
    04.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 26 : 30
    04.03.2018 16:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 33 : 33
    04.03.2018 17:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms TV Bittenfeld 34 : 29
    09.03.2018 20:30 Uhr HSG Konstanz JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 29 : 33
    09.03.2018 20:30 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen TSV Wolfschlugen 35 : 25
    10.03.2018 19:30 Uhr VfL Günzburg HSG Ostfildern 33 : 15
    11.03.2018 15:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms SG BBM Bietigheim 37 : 28
    11.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28 : 29
    11.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld SV 64 Zweibrücken 38 : 25
    17.03.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Konstanz TV Bittenfeld 38 : 19
    17.03.2018 15:30 Uhr VfL Günzburg SG BBM Bietigheim 30 : 29
    17.03.2018 17:30 Uhr Rhein-Neckar Löwen TPSG Frischauf Göppingen 32 : 29
    18.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SV 64 Zweibrücken JSG Echaz-Erms 32 : 35
    18.03.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV Wolfschlugen JSG Balingen-Weilstetten 34 : 30
    18.03.2018 15:00 Uhr HSG Ostfildern SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 18 : 33
    24.03.2018 14:00 Uhr TPSG Frischauf Göppingen HSG Ostfildern 31 : 19
    25.03.2018 14:00 Uhr SG BBM Bietigheim SV 64 Zweibrücken 29 : 33
    25.03.2018 15:00 Uhr JSG Echaz-Erms HSG Konstanz 37 : 38
    25.03.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Pforzheim/Eutingen VfL Günzburg 28 : 25
    25.03.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Bittenfeld TSV Wolfschlugen 34 : 28
Liveticker-Banner Männer Süd
Anzeige
Banner DHB-Rahmentrainingskonzeption
Hanniball